Uttrakhand SSSC LT Assistant Teacher Online Form 2020

SARKARIJOB.IO On Telegram  : Join Now

About Post : Uttrakhand Subordinate Service Selection Commission UKSSSC Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of LT Grade Assistant Teacher. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Uttrakhand Subordinate Service Selection Commission UKSSSC
Assistant Teacher LT Grade Recruitment 2020
SARKARIJOB.IO

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 19-10-2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 04-11-2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 06-11-2020
  • Exam Date : April 2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 300/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 150/-
  • PH : Rs.150/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online OR Offline Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1431
DivisionTotalEligibility
Galwan672
  • Bachelor Degree in Related Subject with LT Diploma / B.Ed Degree.
  • Age : 21- 42 Years (As on 01-07-2020)
Kumaon759
Kumaon Division Vacancy Details
Subject NameGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60% Reservation10% Reservation60% Reservation10% Reservation
Hindi130221102
English77130501
Sanskrit13020501
 Mathematics94161002
Science102201102
General00020
Art12112050
Yoga44100501
Home Science001002
Commerce03000
Music010010
Urdu01000
Punjabi01000
Bengali01000
Galwan Division Vacancy Details
Subject NameGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60% Reservation10% Reservation60% Reservation10% Reservation
Hindi102130401
English8511040
Sanskrit1201010
 Mathematics7601090
Science9711040
General4704040
Art10106050
Yoga5110060
Home Science030060
Commerce090100
Music01000
Urdu0301010
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOB.IO (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
 
Apply Online
Link Active on 19/10/2020
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Download SARKARIJOB.IO Official Android App
Click Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *